Paul Mitchell

  • Sale! Paul Mitchell TEA TREE Lavender Mint Moisturizing Shampoo 10.14 oz / 300 ml

    Paul Mitchell TEA TREE Lavender Mint Moisturizing Shampoo 10.14 oz / 300 ml

    Original price was: $12.60.Current price is: $3.78.

    Moisturizing shampoo with calming lavender, mint and tea tree soothes, cleans and replenishes dry hair. Hydrating • Soothing Replenish hair and spirit with this daily, hydrating shampoo. It cleanses, soothes and replenishes dry hair with a calming fragrance. Moisture-rich conditioners and amino acids to improve strength, shine and manageability. Added bonus: The dreamy scent of…

  • Sale! Paul Mitchell TEA TREE Special Conditioner 10.14 oz / 300 ml

    Paul Mitchell TEA TREE Special Conditioner 10.14 oz / 300 ml

    Original price was: $16.10.Current price is: $4.83.

    Invigorating conditioner helps to detangle, smooth and soften.Invigorating ConditionerYour hair deserves special treatment. Renew and revive with the refreshing tingle of this invigorating conditioner. It contains a moisturizing botanical blend that helps to soften, smooth and tackle tangles for instant manageability. The fresh scent of tea tree, peppermint and lavender invigorates the scalp and leaves…

  • Sale! Paul Mitchell TEA TREE Special Conditioner 16.9 oz / 500 ml

    Paul Mitchell TEA TREE Special Conditioner 16.9 oz / 500 ml

    Original price was: $19.60.Current price is: $5.88.

    Invigorating conditioner helps to detangle, smooth and soften.Invigorating ConditionerYour hair deserves special treatment. Renew and revive with the refreshing tingle of this invigorating conditioner. It contains a moisturizing botanical blend that helps to soften, smooth and tackle tangles for instant manageability. The fresh scent of tea tree, peppermint and lavender invigorates the scalp and leaves…

  • Sale! Paul Mitchell TEA TREE Special Conditioner Liter / 33.8 oz

    Paul Mitchell TEA TREE Special Conditioner Liter / 33.8 oz

    Original price was: $33.60.Current price is: $10.08.

    Invigorating conditioner helps to detangle, smooth and soften.Invigorating ConditionerYour hair deserves special treatment. Renew and revive with the refreshing tingle of this invigorating conditioner. It contains a moisturizing botanical blend that helps to soften, smooth and tackle tangles for instant manageability. The fresh scent of tea tree, peppermint and lavender invigorates the scalp and leaves…

  • Sale! Paul Mitchell THE CONDITIONER Original Leave-In 10.14 oz / 300 ml

    Paul Mitchell THE CONDITIONER Original Leave-In 10.14 oz / 300 ml

    Original price was: $10.50.Current price is: $3.15.

    Original leave-in conditioner with Hawaiian awapuhi helps balance moisture, prevent dryness and improve hair texture.Original Leave-In • Balances MoistureGet hair into shape with the original leave-in conditioner. It contains Hawaiian awapuhi to help balance moisture, while lightweight conditioners improve hair texture. This versatile conditioner also smoothes hair, reduces static and prevents dryness.Did You Know? The…

  • Sale! Paul Mitchell THE CONDITIONER Original Leave-In 16.9 oz / 500 ml

    Paul Mitchell THE CONDITIONER Original Leave-In 16.9 oz / 500 ml

    Original price was: $14.70.Current price is: $4.40.

    Original leave-in conditioner with Hawaiian awapuhi helps balance moisture, prevent dryness and improve hair texture. Original Leave-In • Balances Moisture Get hair into shape with the original leave-in conditioner. It contains Hawaiian awapuhi to help balance moisture, while lightweight conditioners improve hair texture. This versatile conditioner also smoothes hair, reduces static and prevents dryness. Did…

  • Sale! Paul Mitchell THE DETANGLER Original Conditioner 10.14 oz / 300 ml

    Paul Mitchell THE DETANGLER Original Conditioner 10.14 oz / 300 ml

    Original price was: $10.50.Current price is: $3.15.

    Original conditioner helps provide instant conditioning, detangling and shine to coarse and color-treated hair.Original Conditioner • Super RichIdeal for coarse hair and color-treated hair, this super rich conditioner easily detangles and replenishes hair. It’s enhanced with grapeseed oil and carrot extract to help provide instant conditioning, detangling and shine. HAIR TYPE Ideal for Coarse Hair…

  • Sale! Paul Mitchell THE DETANGLER Original Conditioner 3.4 oz / 100 ml

    Paul Mitchell THE DETANGLER Original Conditioner 3.4 oz / 100 ml

    Original price was: $5.60.Current price is: $1.68.

    Original conditioner helps provide instant conditioning, detangling and shine to coarse and color-treated hair.Original Conditioner • Super RichIdeal for coarse hair and color-treated hair, this super rich conditioner easily detangles and replenishes hair. It’s enhanced with grapeseed oil and carrot extract to help provide instant conditioning, detangling and shine. HAIR TYPE Ideal for Coarse Hair…

  • Sale! Paul Mitchell TWIRL AROUND Cream-Gel Styler 5.1 oz / 150 ml

    Paul Mitchell TWIRL AROUND Cream-Gel Styler 5.1 oz / 150 ml

    Original price was: $19.95.Current price is: $5.98.

    Dual cream-gel styler defines, separates, and enhances curls and waves without frizz or crunchiness. Defines Curls • Eliminates Frizz Define, separate and enhance curls and waves into perfect ringlets with this styling gel-cream. Dual formula of hydrating cream and smoothing gel creates soft, touchable, frizz-free spirals that won’t get crunchy or stiff. Helps curls retain…

  • Sale! Soothing Conditioning Pet Spray with Oatmeal - Paul Mitchell

    Soothing Conditioning Pet Spray with Oatmeal – Paul Mitchell

    Original price was: $24.02.Current price is: $7.20.

    PAUL MITCHELL Soothing Conditioning Spray for Pets with Oatmeal — give your furry friends a five-star treatment. This leave-in spray, enriched with Vitamin B5 and oatmeal protein, soothes and revitalizes the skin and coat, leaving them smooth and shiny. Shake well before use. Spray evenly onto wet or dry fur. Distribute evenly by combing through….